Sweeneys Achill Homevalue Hardware

Call Directions

Sweeneys Achill Homevalue Hardware Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Sweeneys Achill Homevalue Hardware, Hardware shop, Achill Sound.

KARCHER 18-33 Battery Powered Lawn Mower Offer - Now Only €294
22/10/2026

KARCHER 18-33 Battery Powered Lawn Mower Offer - Now Only €294

Clearance saleNormal €119.99Display Model
15/10/2026

Clearance sale
Normal €119.99
Display Model

Special Offer Normal Price €379.00Limited Stock
15/10/2026

Special Offer
Normal Price €379.00
Limited Stock

Clearance SaleKenwood Chef Normal Price €399.00Display Model
15/10/2026

Clearance Sale
Kenwood Chef
Normal Price €399.00
Display Model

Special OfferNormal Price €919.99Limited Stock Available
14/10/2026

Special Offer
Normal Price €919.99
Limited Stock Available

Special OfferNormal Price €139.99Offer Ends 03/11/2026
14/10/2026

Special Offer
Normal Price €139.99
Offer Ends 03/11/2026

13/10/2026
Special OfferNormal Price €919.99Display Model
13/10/2026

Special Offer
Normal Price €919.99
Display Model

Special OfferNormal Price €699.99Limited Stock Available
13/10/2026

Special Offer
Normal Price €699.99
Limited Stock Available

Address

Achill Sound
F28VH67

Opening Hours

Monday 8am - 6pm
Tuesday 8am - 6pm
Wednesday 8am - 6pm
Thursday 8am - 6pm
Friday 8am - 6pm
Saturday 9am - 6pm

Telephone

+3539845211

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Sweeneys Achill Homevalue Hardware posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category